1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 80km 1270nm 1610nm SFP Module

Price US $34-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1270nm--1610nm. Fiber Type SM. Certification CE/RoHS/FCC


USD 34.00USD 47.60
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $34-60
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
Response Rate : 80.0%
Model Number : SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD
Brand Name : SOPTO
Place Of Origin : CN
Wavelength : 1270nm--1610nm
Fiber Type : SM
Certification : CE/RoHS/FCC
Related Products
High Quality Ce Rohs Dimmable IP44 White Frameless 30*120cm LED Panel 600*600mm 45w 30*120 IP40 45W Led Panel 36w SMD Led Panel

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Up-Shine Lighting Co., Limited. Response Rate 74.0%. Model Number UP-PL30120-45W. Lamp Luminous Fluxlm 3000-3300lm. Color Temperaturecct 3000K, 4000K, 5000K. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 74. Item Type Downlights. Led Light Source Epistar SMD

USD 0.00
High Quality 5w 10w Recessed Frameless Led Down Light

Price US $1-4. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Alva Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.0%. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Cri Ra 70. Lamp Powerw 5. Color Temperaturecct Cool White. Item Type Downlights. Input Voltagev AC85-265V

USD 1.00
Shopping Mall Panel Down Led Frameless Down Mount Light

Price US $3.6-7.4. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Leap Electrical Appliances Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.8%. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Model Number TD05-007-A001. Lamp Powerw 7. Color Temperaturecct 3000K/4000K/6500K. Item Type Downlights. Input Voltagev 85-265V

USD 3.60
Trimless Down Light IP22 38W COB LED Frameless Down Light

Price US $15-35. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Imade Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.4%. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Cri Ra 83. Lamp Body Material Aluminum. Certification CE,RoHS. Color Temperaturecct 3000k 4000k 5600k. Input Voltagev 220-240

USD 15.00
Factory Supply 15W Ultra Slim Frameless LED Round Recessed Panel Light SAA

Price US $11-16. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Rayven Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.0%. Model Number RAV1201-CL115. Lamp Luminous Fluxlm 1000-1100lm. Color Temperaturecct Warm White. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 85. Item Type Downlights. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 11.00
High Lumens Competitive Price Flat Frameless 600x1200 Led Panel Light Led Down Light

Price US $8-45. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Kinglight Photoelectric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.3%. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Ip Rating ip20. Lamp Body Material Aluminum. Certification CE,RoHS. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 81. Led Light Source Cree

USD 8.00
Frameless Square LED Downlight With Factory Price JOJO Lighting

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Hengyu Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 57.1%. Brand Name OEM. Ip Rating IP33. Lamp Powerw 30. Certification CCC,CE,EMC,RoHS. Color Temperaturecct 2700K-6500K. Item Type Downlights

USD 0.00
Adjustable Ultra Frameless Led Light 15w Price Wholesale Led Panel Light

Price US $13.8-18.8. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Hansen Lighting Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.5%. Cri Ra 80. Lamp Powerw 15. Certification CE,EMC,ETL,GS,LVD,RoHS,SAA,UL,VDE. Warrantyyears 3. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 85. Input Voltagev 100-240V

USD 13.80
High Brightness Ip44 Cob Downlight Led Light SMD Panel For Home Theater Projectors

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Kams Light Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.2%. Working Lifetimehour 50000. Lamp Body Material Aluminum. Certification CE,FCC,LVD. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 76. Light Source LED. Led Light Source CREE

USD 1.00
  • follow us on