17 Inch Car Wheels And Rims RHION Car Rim

Price US $100-300. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Rhino Tyre Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 15.3%. Pcd 100mm,112mm,114.3mm,115mm,120mm,127mm,130mm,139.7mm,according to your requirement. Et 0mm,20mm,25mm,30mm,35mm,according to your requirement. Width 5.5-11.5. Finishing Black,Silver,Chrome, Machine Lip,Machine Face. Material Alloy. Brand Name RHINO KING


USD 100.00USD 140.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $100-300
Minimum Order : 300 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Qingdao Rhino Tyre Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 15.3%
Pcd : 100mm,112mm,114.3mm,115mm,120mm,127mm,130mm,139.7mm,according to your requirement
Et : 0mm,20mm,25mm,30mm,35mm,according to your requirement
Width : 5.5-11.5
Finishing : Black,Silver,Chrome, Machine Lip,Machine Face
Material : Alloy
Brand Name : RHINO KING
Related Products
Ftth Olt 4 PON For FTTH

Price US $440-499. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Model Number HZW-E814-01. Brand Name HUANET. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Metal. Color Black. Certification ISO9001,CE,RoHS

USD 440.00
1U 19inch 4 PON 4 SFP 4 LAN Gepon Olt EPON OLT With Cortina Chipset FTTH

Price US $300-450. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Elecone Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number EL-E104 1U 19inch 4 PON 4 SFP 4 LAN Gepon olt EPON OLT. Brand Name ElecOne. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size 1U 19 inch standard box. Uplink Port 4pcs Gigabit SFP Slots+4pcs gigabit RJ45 ports. Pon Port 4pcs Gigabit SFP PON Slots

USD 300.00
Original ZTE 4 Ports EPON EPFC Board For C220 C200 Epon OLT 4 PON , With 4 Modules

Price US $176-264. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen WO BaoSen Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name ZTE. Model Number EPFC. Service voice/CATV/Ethernet/NGN

USD 176.00
High Performance 1 U Rack FTTH GEPON EPON OLT 4 PON

Price US $1-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.0%. Model Number E8604T-DH. Brand Name GL-COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply AC 100-240V. Weight 3kg. Interface 4 GE ports/4 SFP ports

USD 1.00
Hot Supplier 2 PON 4 PON Cards Optical EPON OLT

Price US $300-3000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number OLT1008. Brand Name TUOLIMA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 9/125 m SMF. Application FTTB/FTTH/FTTO. Model Name Optical EPON OLT

USD 300.00
1U RacK FTTH/ FTTB 4 PON PORT Gepon OLT,GEPON OLT With 2 PON 1U Rack SNMP

Price US $2000-3000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.9%. Model Number 3C-CCS1000+. Brand Name 3c-Link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector LC Connector. Weight 8KG. Dimension 485mm (W) x 286mm (D) x 45mm (H)

USD 2,000.00
GEPON OLT With 4 PON 1U Rack SNMP FTTH GEPON OLT System Contrina Chipset

Price US $250-400. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number APT104. Brand Name APTTEK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size 1U 19 inch standard box. Connector Type 1000BASE-PX20. Power Supply AC:100~240V,50/60Hz

USD 250.00
Express Hot Selling GPON ONT ONU OLT PON 1 GE 2 FE 1 / 2 Voice 1 WIFI 150

Price US $50.0-60.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Model Number FTTH wifi onu. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE, ISO9001SGS. Fuction Firewall/QoS/VPN

USD 50.00
Outdoor Optical Access Unit PON+D CMTS GPON OLT GPON/EPON OLT RL8004E

Price US $1400-1600. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yitong High-Tech Company Ltd.. Response Rate 74.3%. Model Number docsis. Brand Name yitong. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Usage headend. Downstream 16 QAM channels. System CMTS

USD 1,400.00
  • follow us on