2016 55 Inch Led Tv 55 Inch Video Wall Uitra Slim Bezel 3.5MM

Price US $300-380. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianjin Win-Trust Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Display Format 1080P (Full-HD). Use Home,Hotel,Advertisement and so on. Model Number ZN. Screen Size 32" - 55". Brand Name ZN. Place Of Origin Tianjin,China (Mainland)


USD 300.00USD 420.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $300-380
Minimum Order : 5 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Tianjin Win-Trust Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Display Format : 1080P (Full-HD)
Use : Home,Hotel,Advertisement and so on
Model Number : ZN
Screen Size : 32" - 55"
Brand Name : ZN
Place Of Origin : Tianjin,China (Mainland)
Related Products
High Quality Magnetic Lapel Pin

Price US $0.15-1. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dailymag Motor (Ningbo) Limited. Response Rate 74.3%. Material Metal,Neodymium Magnet, Plastic. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Model Number 763301(Magnetic Lapel Pin). Brand Name Dailymag(Magnetic Lapel Pin). Color golden, silver, black, blue, blue-white. Max Working Temperature 80-120 for Name Badge Magnet

USD 0.15
Hot Sale Quick Connect Power Wire Joint Connector With 2 Pin

Price US $0.15-0.18. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Greenway (Shenzhen) Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Gender Automatic connection. Application lighting. Type connector. Model Number 863-2. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material PP

USD 0.15
SC/UPC FTTH Attenuator 5dB Famale Female

Price US $8-26. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou CONET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color Green and Blue. Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name CO-NET. Model Number Female-Female. Polishing APC; UPC

USD 8.00
High Quality Of Fixed Female To Male SC Sm Attenuator With 5db

Price US $2.4-2.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Omc Optical Communication Co., Limited. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number 5dB SC attenuator. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type Single Mode. Certification RoHS

USD 2.40
Factory Offer 10 DB Fixed SC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $1-1.25. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.0%. Color blue. Application testing and measurement. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TRT. Model Number SC. Name 10dB SC optical attenuator

USD 1.00
Hot Selling Factory Supply Fiber Optical Sc Attenuator

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 83.1%. Model Number PL-FOA. Brand Name POWERLINK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Attenuation Level 1~30dB optional. Attenuation Accuracy +/-0.5 (1~10) +/-1.0(11~30). Operating Wavelength SM MM

USD 0.10
High Quality FTTH SC APC SM Attenuator 5db Fiber Optic Attenuators

Price US $4.5-5.9. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huaheng Mao Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Model Number SC/APC Attenuator 5db. Attenuation 5dB. Ferrule Interface Type APC Polish

USD 4.50
SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator ,0dB 30dB SC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $0.1-1.99. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.5%. Type sc/pc adapter type fiber optic attenuator. Model Number SC adapter attenuator. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material Plastic

USD 0.10
Sc/apc Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number IR-attenuator-17. Brand Name Iriver. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm. Application testing and measurement,CATV & CCTV, FTTH. Fiber Type sc,fc,lc,st

USD 0.10
  • follow us on