2.1A USB Charging Tower Extention Socket With UK/USA/Euro Plug

Price US $8.23-9.52. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Junwei Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Rated Voltage 110V-250V. Model Number JW-102104. Brand Name JW. Rated Current 10A. Type Extension Socket


USD 8.23USD 11.52
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $8.23-9.52
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Junwei Electronics Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Rated Voltage : 110V-250V
Model Number : JW-102104
Brand Name : JW
Rated Current : 10A
Type : Extension Socket
Related Products
Neophotonics PTD5061 5XXX(+) 2.5G 160km Long Distance Dwdm Sfp Transceiver

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 22.2%. Model Number TTP-10G-DW-XX-40. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm~1450nm; 1470nm~1610nm. Application Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber Type SMF

USD 1.00
Compatible Eoptolink EOLP 1696 23XXN 10GBASE ZR/ZW DWDM Sfp+ Transceiver

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 22.2%. Model Number TTP-10G-DW-XX-40. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm~1450nm; 1470nm~1610nm. Application Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber Type SMF

USD 1.00
2014 Headwear Turban Headband Seamless Bandana For Protect Neck

Price US $0.25-0.4. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Jiabao Weaving Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.9%. Material 100% polyester. Model Number JBJ-236. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name jiabao. Size 50*25cm. Color customize

USD 0.25
Outdoor Sublimation Seamless Print Skull Cycling Oem Unique Custom Flag Turban Headwear

Price US $0.18-1.75. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Only-One Arts & Crafts Factory. Response Rate 90.1%. Material 100% Polyester Microfiber. Style casual. Model Number TJ-530. Brand Name Only-One. Function Decoration. Feature multifunction

USD 0.18
Flower Headwear,Hijab Tube Turban,Seamless Tube Bandana

Price US $0.3-0.6. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Doral Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.2%. Material 100% polyester microfiber. Item Hijab Tube Turban. Model Number a140. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name DORAL. Design seamless tubular

USD 0.30
Lady Turban Fashion Fairisle Knitted Headwear

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Tonglu Tiansheng Knitting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.5%. Type Unisex. Material ACRYLIC. Model Number TS-FD-03. Brand Name TIANSHENG BRAND. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color Customized

USD 0.50
Outdoor Sublimation Skull Cycling Oem Unique Custom Flag Turban Headwear

Price US $0.25-1.9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongyang Ouwang Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.5%. Material 100% Microfiber Polyester or Cotton. Style Popular. Model Number TJ-530. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Ouwang. Size One Size Fits All

USD 0.25
Factory Direct Sale Turban Headwear

Price US $0.1-0.3. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Artigifts Premium Metal & Plastic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.4%. Material 100% polyester. Model Number AG-Bandana-1534. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Artigifts. Usage Outdoor activities. Design Customer design

USD 0.10
BSCI Audit Manufacturer Multifunction Cycling Seamless Turban Bandanas Headwear

Price US $0.25-0.55. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu City Mechange Imp&Exp Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.1%. Material 100% polyester microfiber. Item bandanas headwear. Model Number MQBF117. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name MQ. Size 50*25cm or other size

USD 0.25
  • follow us on