2.54mm Pitch Female Connector Pcb

Price US $0.0001-0.001. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Lianhe Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.3%. Gender Female. Type SMA. Model Number 2.54mm pitch female connector pcb. Brand Name LHE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.0001-0.001
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Zhejiang Lianhe Electronics Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.3%
Gender : Female
Type : SMA
Model Number : 2.54mm pitch female connector pcb
Brand Name : LHE
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Chinese Cheap Granite G687 Peach Red Polished Slabs

Price US $9.5-18.5. Minimum Order 100 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen New East Stone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.1%. Stone Name G687 Peach Red. Type Granite. Color Red. Model Number DFX - S002. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name DFX

USD 9.50
2.5G Mini GBIC 1550 ZX SM SFP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 78.9%. Type Dual-fiber. Model Number SPT-P1548-L80D. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application SDH STM-16 SONET OC-48. Wavelength 1550nm. Distance 80km

USD 0.00
1490/1550nm 120KM Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC BIDI Fiber SFP

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Data Communication Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number 1.25G SFP BIDI SC 120km. Brand Name DataComm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm). Connector SC. Part Number DC-B2445(54)SC-120

USD 1.00
Single Mode GBIC

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Limited. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number 3HE00036AA. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 40km. Power Supply 3.3V

USD 1.00
Mini Gbic 2.5Gb/s 850nm 300m Sfp Transceiver Module

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 95.8%. Model Number 6C-SFP-0401. Brand Name 6comgiga. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 300m. Package SFP

USD 1.00
Netgear AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP+ LC GBIC

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number SFP+ 10G-LR 20km. Brand Name NEME/OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type SFP+ Transceiver. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10KM

USD 1.00
Cisco Compatiable Gigabit Ethernet GBIC/SFP Modules

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LNK-GLC-XX-XX. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certificate CE, RoHS, FCC. Data Rate 1.25G. Storage Temperaturetst -40~+85 C

USD 1.00
1.25G Cisco Lx Gbic

Price US $6-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.7%. Model Number RGBIC-2431-L4. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 1.25G cisco lx gbic. Wavelength 1310nm. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS

USD 6.00
Mini Gbic 2.5Gb/s 1310nm 20km Sfp Transceiver Module

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.7%. Model Number SFP-2.5G-SM20. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type dual fiber. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Wavelength 1310nm

USD 10.00
  • follow us on