3 Drawers Nature Wood Furniture, Large Sideboard, Pine Wood Storage Cabinet

Price US $100-1000. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Jilin Province Oule Wooden Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Material Wood. Place Of Origin Jilin,China (Mainland). Model Number OL-ST-001. Size Customized Sizes. Brand Name OULE


USD 100.00USD 140.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $100-1000
Minimum Order : 5 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jilin Province Oule Wooden Industry Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 92.3%
Material : Wood
Place Of Origin : Jilin,China (Mainland)
Model Number : OL-ST-001
Size : Customized Sizes
Brand Name : OULE
Related Products
Fibre Optical Patchcord & Pigtail Jumper Cable

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yangtze Optical Fibre And Cable Joint Stock Limited Company. Response Rate 0.0%. Number Of Conductors 1. Model Number FC/LC/ST/MU/MT-RJ/E2000/FSMA. Brand Name YOFC. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Application Optical fiber connector. Product Name Fibre optical patchcord & pigtail

USD 0.00
SC / UPC To SC / APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord Customized Color

Price US $0.2-2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Name fiber optic patchcord. Model Number FOP-37. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Simplex and Duplex. Application For room equipment internal link,For ODF internal link

USD 0.20
Wholesales Singelmode And Multimode SC/LC/FC/ST Fibre Optic PatchCord

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 41.2%. Type singlemode. Color 12 colors for choose. Length 0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m.... Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TRT. Model Number OM201

USD 1.00
Fiber Optic Patch Cable / FC Upc Fibra Patch Cable / Singlemode Pvc Optic Fibre Patchcord

Price US $0.89-3.99. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.5%. Model Number E-FC-FC. Brand Name E-COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Orange. Certification ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926. Connector SC/PC/FC/LC/ST optional

USD 0.89
FC FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBRE LEAD/PATCHCORD/FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price US $0.1-1.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.0%. Application Network,telecommunications. Certification ROHS ISO9001. Connector Duplex. Fiber G652, G655, G657, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 .... Products Name FC-FC Fiber Optical Patch Cord. Model Name FC-FC

USD 0.10
Manufacturer Supply SC FC OM1/OM2 2.0/3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord/Jumper

Price US $1.86-2.61. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Model Number DX Patchcord MM. Brand Name OEM/YF. Place Of Origin CN;ZHE,zhejiang(Mainland). Color Orange. Connector Type SC-FC. Return Loss UPC>55dB, APC>65dB

USD 1.86
SC LC SM SX 3.0mm G657A2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patchcord

Price US $0.6-0.8. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.2%. Model Number zml03021121. Brand Name xincheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Material LSZH. Color Yellow

USD 0.60
SC/PC SC/PC SM Simplex 3.0 Fiber Optic Patchcord

Price US $1.1-1.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type SC/PC-SC/PC SM. Model Number SC/PC. Brand Name GST. Place Of Origin CN;ZHE,zhejiang,China. Color yellow. Certifications ISO9001:2008,ROHS

USD 1.10
Factory Price Aqua Color Upc Endface Fiber Optic Patchcords

Price US $0.05-0.4. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.8%. Model Number NECERO-patch cord ALL. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. Item Factory Price Aqua Color Upc Endface Fiber Optic Patchcords. Color Aqua,orange,yellow,red or customized

USD 0.05
  • follow us on