4u 6xgpu 8xgpu Ethereum Bitcoin Rack 6 Vga Miner Coin Mining Rig Case

Price US $55-80. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Orient Electronics & Metal Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.5%. Products Status Stock. Front Ports USB. Material SGCC. Application Server. Model Number OEM. Brand Name Orient or OEM,Custom


USD 55.00USD 77.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $55-80
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Orient Electronics & Metal Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 68.5%
Products Status : Stock
Front Ports : USB
Material : SGCC
Application : Server
Model Number : OEM
Brand Name : Orient or OEM,Custom
Related Products
WS X6824 SFP 2TXL= Cisco SFP 2TXL Networking Module

Price US $1-10500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Passion Electechnology Limited. Response Rate 93.0%. Model Number WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Warranty 1 Year. Product Name WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL= Cisco SFP 2TXL Networking Module. Brand Cisco

USD 1.00
Original New Cisco 6500 Series Switch WS X6824 SFP 2T RF

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianheng Network Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Cisco. Model Number WS-X6824-SFP-2T-RF. Condition Original new in box. Products Status In stock

USD 1.00
Original Cisco WS X6748 SFP Catalyst 6500 48 Port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs)

Price US $1-5000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited. Response Rate 86.6%. Type Switches. Model Number WS-X6748-SFP. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin California,United States. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX FTTC Network Access. Product Name Cisco fiber optic switches WS-X6748-SFP

USD 1.00
New Original Sealed Or Used Cisco 24 Port 6500 Network Module WS X6724 SFP

Price US $1-10000. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Xinnuodacheng (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.8%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name Cisco. Model Number WS-X6724-SFP. Brand CISCO. Conditions New Original. Cisco WS-X6724-SFP

USD 1.00
Cisco ME 6500 Series 10g Cisco Compatible Dwdm Sfp Tranceiver

Price US $300-750. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Model Number DWDM XX CH. Brand Name HAILI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Dual LC. Wavelength optional. Package SFP+

USD 300.00
Original Cisco Catalyst 6500 Module WS X6824 SFP 2T

Price US $1900-2031. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.5%. Brand Name Cisco. Model Number WS-X6824-SFP-2T

USD 1,900.00
Cisco 6500 WS X6708 10G 3C 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km DDM LC Module

Price US $1-33. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module. Brand Name NEME10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Fiber Type SMF. Application Gigabit Ethernet

USD 1.00
Factory Supply BIDI DUAL SFP Compatible 3com Cisco 6500 Sfp

Price US $8-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number cisco 6500 sfp. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC. Package SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support. Operating Temp 0 C to 70 C, -40~85 optional

USD 8.00
WS X6824 SFP 2TXL= Cisco SFP 2TXL 24 Port Networking Module

Price US $1-7500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Passion Electechnology Limited. Response Rate 93.0%. Model Number WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Warranty 1 Year. Product Name WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL= Cisco SFP 2TXL 24 Port Networking Module. Brand Cisco

USD 1.00
  • follow us on