Cellphone Carton/Smart Phone Folding Box

Price US $0.06-0.2. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foxkm Printing & Packing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Paper Type Kraft Paper. Custom Order Accept. Industrial Use 00. Feature Recyclable. Material Paper,paper or kraft paper. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 0.06USD 0.08
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.06-0.2
Minimum Order : 5000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Foxkm Printing & Packing Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 83.3%
Paper Type : Kraft Paper
Custom Order : Accept
Industrial Use : 00
Feature : Recyclable
Material : Paper,paper or kraft paper
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
1x4 FC PLC Splitter ABS Insert Type Box Fiber Optic Splitter With FC Adapter

Price US $4-15. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Lenew Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Model Number 1*4 Fiber Optic Splitter. Brand Name Lenew. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Connector Type SC/PC. Return Loss 50dB

USD 4.00
1x4 FC Connector High Quality Mini Module Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Designs With Price

Price US $5.0-8.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Name mini Module optical splitter. Model Number Splitter. Brand Name UT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657A. Connector Type FC/PC

USD 5.00
High Quality 1X4 FC/APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Price US $5-7. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number V-FOS-PS1X4FCA070. Brand Name VOCC. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Return Loss > 60db. Product Type PLC 1X4. Fiber Connector FC/APC, or SC/APC

USD 5.00
Telecommunication 1x4 Optical Fiber Splitter Fc

Price . Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Funway Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.3%. Type Optical Branching Box. Model Number FSI3201SC. Product Name 1x4 optical fiber splitter fc. Brand Name FUNWAY. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication

USD 0.00
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 1x8 FC APC Connector G657A Fiber Core

Price US $6-7. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Atongda Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number ATD- PLC Splitter 4. Brand Name Atongda ,OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color optional. Application Fiber to home,CATV,Splitter. Warranty 3 years

USD 6.00
Hotsale Competitive Price Good Uniformity ABS Box 1x4 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Fc/apc

Price US $0.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.5%. Model Number PLC,FBT Fiber Optic Splitter. Brand Name xingcheng&OEM. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Connector FC. Insertion Loss 0.2 (max 0.3). Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper

USD 0.20
FC 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter

Price US $3.5-7.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 95.5%. Type 1x4 Plc Splitter. Model Number 1x4. Brand Name Twilight. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm. Application FTTH,FTTX,PON,GOPN

USD 3.50
Contact Pressure Spiral Power Spring

Price US $0.1-10.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Pingdingshan Xinanda Power Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Style Coil. Material Alloy,beryllium, bronze. Usage Automobile;Auto;Car,high-tension switch, oil exploration,new energy automobile. Load Type Compression. Type compression. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
ISO9001 IEC Custom Metal Stamping Parts Battery Spring Contact

Price US $0.01-100. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Shangke Electrician Metal Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.3%. Model Number According to your requirements. Brand Name SKDG. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Certificate ISO9001, IEC. Ac Contactor Stamping Part Dual-power stamping part. Oem Odm Stamping Part Copper and silver stamping part

USD 0.01
  • follow us on