China Supplier Cheap Nylon Cable Tie

Price US $0.01-0.5. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yueqing Jiuhong Electric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.7%. Model Number JH. Packing 100pcs/bag. Type Self-Locking. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material Nylon,Nylon 66. Feature Acid


USD 0.01USD 0.01
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.01-0.5
Minimum Order : 10000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yueqing Jiuhong Electric Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 53.7%
Model Number : JH
Packing : 100pcs/bag
Type : Self-Locking
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Material : Nylon,Nylon 66
Feature : Acid
Related Products
Optical PLC Splitter PLC 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter

Price US $12.5-16.25. Minimum Order 1000 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Name Fiber optic PLC Splitter. Model Number Splitter. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTH. Fiber Type Single mode. Power Supply Passive

USD 12.50
SCAPC PLC 1X8 Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter Box With 1X8 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

Price US $1.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.5%. Type splitter. Model Number splitter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC,UL

USD 1.99
FTTH Fiber Optical Splitter 1x2 Plc /Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC/PLC Splitter

Price US $2.3-16.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.0%. Model Number PLC splitter. Brand Name FOC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Fiber Type G657A1. Size Customized request

USD 2.30
1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 Fiber Optical Splitter Plc Splitter Fiber PLC/Optical Fiber Splitter

Price US $7.8-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number XYT-PLC-0108. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item high quality plc splitters fiber spliter. Wavelength 1,260 to 1,650nm. Fiber Type single mode

USD 7.80
1x8 ABS BOX PLC With FC/SC/LC/ST Connector Optical PLC Splitter For FTTH

Price US $6-12. Minimum Order 200 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number 1x8/1x116/1x32/ABS box PLC splitter with FC/SC/LC/ST. Brand Name JT. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector FC/PC/SC/ST. Fiber Type G657A. Fiber Length can be customized

USD 6.00
FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter PLC With 1X8 Rack Mounted Optical Splitter

Price US $9.8-22. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number 1X8 rack mounted Optical splitter PLC. Brand Name QY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Fiber Optic Communication. Fiber Type SC OD3.2 / ID 2.49 11.4L. Length Customized

USD 9.80
Fiber Network 3m Plc Splitter,2:8 Plc Splitter/1x16 Plc Optical Splitter,1x8 Optical Plc Splitters/1 32 Fiber Optical Plc

Price US $5.3-19.6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.1%. Name fiber network 3m plc splitter. Model Number fiber network 3m plc splitter. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650nm. Spllitter Application FTTH, FTTB, CATV, PON, LAN

USD 5.30
Nice Price Plc 1* 8 Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Optic Coupler

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm. Response Rate 47.5%. Brand Name OEM/IBN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type FC/SC/LC/ST. Return Loss >50db or 55dB. Plc Fiber Type Corning,YOFC,or others. Operation Wavelength 1260--1650

USD 0.00
FTTH Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1:8 1:4 1:2 1:16 1:32 1:64

Price US $5-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 52.2%. Application Telecommunication Networks. Certification ISO9001/CE/RoHS/WSF/TLC. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM/Yuantong. Model Number Splitter. Product Name Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box

USD 5.00
  • follow us on