Clamp Flowmeter With RS485 Communication ISO Turbine Flow Meter Calibration

Price US $300-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou SISEN Process Control Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Accuracy 1.5%, 1.0%, 0.5%. Application Widely. Brand Name SISEN. Model Number FLYW. Medium Non Corrosive Liquid. Type Trurbine


USD 300.00USD 420.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $300-1000
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou SISEN Process Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Accuracy : 1.5%, 1.0%, 0.5%
Application : Widely
Brand Name : SISEN
Model Number : FLYW
Medium : Non Corrosive Liquid
Type : Trurbine
Related Products
Low Power 400W Plywood Die Board Laser Cutting Machine 1200*1800mm Cutting Table

Price US $25000-35480. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Yi Tai Packing-Material Accessories (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Graphic Format Supported BMP,DST,DXF,DXP,LAS,PLT,JPG,GIF,PGN,TIF,. Cutting Thickness 1-22 die board,1-22mm die board. Laser Type CO2. Control Software AutoCAD. Certification CE,SGS,According to goverment need. Cnc Or Not Yes

USD 25,000.00
Rechargeable Led Light PIR Sensor Led Cabinet Lights With Nice Shape From Weistai

Price US $8-11. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Weistai Electric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Certificate CE, RoHs. Certification CE,RoHS. Emitting Color white/warm white. Light Source LED. Item Type Cabinet Lights. Install Style 3M adhensive

USD 8.00
Om3 Aqua MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Jumper

Price US $0.02-0.2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number MPO-MPO. Brand Name TTI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Orange, Yellow, Aqua, Purple, Violet Or Customized. Certification CE/FC/ROHS/SGS/ISO. Fiber Type OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

USD 0.02
2015 New Design Luxury Waterproof Solar Led Rope Light,Round 2 Wire

Price . Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Panda Grow Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Cri Ra 80. Lamp Luminous Efficiencylmw 50. Certification BV,CE,Energy Star,FDA,GS,PSE,RoHS,VDE. Led Light Source led. Model Number PD-RL-36P. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
2013 Newest Stylish Restarant Gifts Gold Silver Napkin Rings Customized

Price US $0.78-3.2. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Goldenstars Ornament Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Metal Type zinc alloy. Brand Name Goldenstars. Material Metal,zinc alloy. Table Decoration Accessories Type Napkin Rings. Place Of Origin CN. Model Number GS0002

USD 0.78
New Style Impeller For Submersible Pump Bronze Impeller With Individual Generators

Price US $0.1-50. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dalian Zhongsheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Capabilities Aluminum,Brass,Bronze,Copper,Hardened Metals,Precious Metals,Stainless Steel,Steel Alloys. Micro Machining Or Not Micro Machining. Model Number DZS-CNC-002. Type Broaching,Drilling,Laser Machining,Milling,Turning. Place Of Origin Liaoning,China (Mainland). Brand Name DZS

USD 0.10
2017 Factory Price Wholesale Custom Logo Cotton Canvas Bag

Price US $1.5-2.5. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Weiming Plastic Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Cotton. Style Punch,Casul and Convenient. Model Number wm001. Brand Name wm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Various

USD 1.50
Best Sales Hicas Woodworking Altendorf Sliding Table Saw For Sale

Price US $3000-6000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao High-Class Service Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Horizontal. Use Woodworking. Warranty 1 Year. Powerw 5.5KW. Usage Woodworking. Voltage 220V/380V

USD 3,000.00
New Fashion Style Long Sleeves Men Summer Cotton Top Quality T Shirt/2017 Casual Cheap&comfortable Pain T Shirt

Price US $2.25-4.75. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location Pakistan. Company S.A.W TRADERS. Response Rate . Fabric Weight 180-240 grams/customized. Age Group Adults. Gender Men. Collar O-Neck. Color Beige,Black,Blue,Brown,Check,Clear,Dark Blue,Dark gray,Gold,Gray,Green,Ivory,Khaki,Light Blue,Multi,Navy,Orange,Pink,Plum,Purple,Red,Rose Madder,Silver,Stripe,White,Yellow. Place Of Origin PK

USD 2.25
  • follow us on