CWDM 10G SFP+ 40km SFP Module Optic Receiver

Price US $156-187. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.2%. Model Number SFP-10G-LX-SM1550. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type Dual fiber single mode. Distance 20KM


USD 156.00USD 218.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $156-187
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.2%
Model Number : SFP-10G-LX-SM1550
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550nm
Fiber Type : Dual fiber single mode
Distance : 20KM
Related Products
8in1 DVB S/DVB S2 Digital Cable Tv Headend Hd Ird Rf Modulator (8*DVB S2 In,64*SPTS UDP/multicast/Gigabit Out)

Price US $21-500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Sochuang Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 58.3%. Model Number SC2135. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name sochuang. Encoder digital cable tv headend hd ird rf modulator. In DVB-S,DVB-S2. Ip Out ts udp multicast

USD 21.00
Catv Agile Channel Modulator

Price US $55-75. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.3%. Model Number WM-860A. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name WOLCK. Commodity catv agile channel modulator. Features Agile chanel. Module Number WM-860A

USD 55.00
CATV Equipment Fiber Optical Transport Platform With Management Module

Price US $450-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number WS-OTP2000L. Place Of Origin CN;SHN,Shandong, China. Brand Name WSEE. Frequency 47~63Hz. Power Supply Dual Power. Warranty 1 Year

USD 450.00
New Product CATV Rf Modulator 16 Fixed Channel Combination Modulator

Price US $200-650. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number Encoder Modulator,OPT-16M. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name RZFIBER. Certificate ISO9001. Input Impedance 75 . Visual Bandwidth 5.5MHz

USD 200.00
32 No Adjacent QAM Channels Digital Rf Modulator Catv Replace Analog Tv Modulator

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou DIBSYS Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.9%. Model Number IPQ6250. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Dibsys. Input 2* 1000M RJ45 ports. Rf Output 2 x RF ports. Qam Modules 1-3

USD 0.00
Full Band Video Audio Rf Modulator Uhf Vhf RF Modulator

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Finder Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.9%. Place Of Origin CN. Model Number AR-012A. Video Input RCA female. Audio Input RCA female. Rf Output F female. Rf Input F female

USD 0.00
TY 6102 ATSC T DVB ASI Digital Tv Modulator

Price US $1000-10000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Tengyue Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.2%. Weight 6kg. Warranty 1 year. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name TYE. Model Number TY-6102. Dimensionwxlxh 482mm*455mm*44.5mm

USD 1,000.00
VCT Supported A/53 Standard Mpeg2/Mpeg4 HD MI IP Stream Mux To 2ch 8vsb Atsc T Rf Modulator COL5600AP

Price US $1-1399. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Colable Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number COL5600AP. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name COLABLE. Output 40~860Mhz, 2CH Rf outport. Input 2IP inputs. Product Name IP to atsc-t modulator

USD 1.00
GPON 4 Port ONT 2 FXS Wireless CATV Broadcasting Equipment, V2800GW

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.7%. Model Number V2800GW. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name V-Solution / OEM. Dimension 207mmx147mmx39mm(LxWxH). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Catv Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1550nm

USD 0.00
  • follow us on