CWDM SFP+ 40KM MRV Compatible SFP 10GCWER 59

Price US $1-900. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 70.8%. Model Number CWDM-SFP+-ER-59. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1590. Distance 40KM. Certification CE,FCC,ROHS


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-900
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Response Rate : 70.8%
Model Number : CWDM-SFP+-ER-59
Brand Name : 6COM
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1590
Distance : 40KM
Certification : CE,FCC,ROHS
Related Products
Fully Automatic Hydralic Pressure Lightweight Fly Ash Concrete Paver Interlocking Brick / Paving Stone / Hollow Block Making Mac

Price US $49860-120000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongyue Machinery Group Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Dimensionlwh 3500*2220*2850mm. Method Hydraulic Pressure. Power 45.38KW. Model Number QT4-15. Brand Name Dongyue. Automatic Yes

USD 49,860.00
Qi Wireless Magnetic Induction Charger For LG, Nokia, BlackBerry

Price US $4-5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hien Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.2%. Socket Standard EU/AU/UK/US. Use Mobile Phone. Type Electric. Model Number HE-6100. Brand Name HIEN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 4.00
Cloud Based Team Group Learning Interactive Online Whiteboard

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Returnstar Interactive Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.0%. Operating Systems Supported DOS,Linux,Mac,Windows. Model Number IQClass+. Version Type Internet. Products Status Stock. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name IQBoard

USD 1.00
Best Price !! HDPE/hdpe Granules / Virgin & Recycled HDPE Granule

Price US $1300-1700. Minimum Order 18 Tons. Location South Korea. Company DAEYANG INTERNATIONAL CO.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin KR. Model Number 13-23-4567. Brand Name Sinopec,LG and So on

USD 1,300.00
PRESS BRAKE / BENDING MACHINE HIDRAL MAC GROUP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location Brazil. Company HIDRAL-MAC INDUSTRIAL LTDA.. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Overseas service center available. Automation Automatic. Brand Name HIDRAL-MAC. Certification CE. Machine Type Press Brake. Place Of Origin BR

USD 0.00
Male Female Plug Male Contact FGG 0B 2PIN Electrical Wiring Connectors

Price US $6.59. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Raymo Electronics Technology Limited. Response Rate 88.9%. Gender male female. Application Audio & Video. Type SCART. Model Number RM-FGG-0B-302. Brand Name Raymo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 6.59
72W Office Hanging LED Ceiling Panel Light 600x1200mm

Price US $1-75. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Siosun Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.1%. Lamp Powerw 72. Certification CE,EMC,FCC,LVD,RoHS,SAA,UL. Lamp Luminous Fluxlm 6100. Ip Rating IP44. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Type Panel Lights

USD 1.00
24FE EPON MDU Work With Support 1K Layer 2 Multicast Groups

Price US $200-300. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.7%. Model Number V5628-2A. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Uplink Interface 1 EPON ports, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps. Optical Interface SC/PC connector. Console Interface Used for Debugging EPON, Data, VoIP. they share a RJ45 connector

USD 200.00
773 106 Plastic Plug In Type Electric Wire Connector For Junction Boxes

Price US $0.0493. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Zhengce Electric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Type Splice. Model Number 773 - 106. Brand Name Zhengce. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Size L:19.5mm / W:18.5mm / H:13.1mm. Item Name Building Wiring Terminals

USD 0.05
  • follow us on