EXSOFT Digital Language Learning System Software And Hardware Solution

Price US $950.0-1000.0. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen EXSOFT Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 50.0%. Subject Language Learning. Model Number EX350. Brand Name EXSOFT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Language Lab Equipment Digital Language Lab. Language Lab Learning System Language Lab


USD 950.00USD 1,330.00
Related Products
Original New! Juniper EX4550 32T AFO EX4550, 32 Port 100/1G/10GBASE T Converged Switch, 650 W AC PS

Price US $9100.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Dingliwankun Computer Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.1%. Switch Capacity Other. Ports 32-Port. Certification CCC. Function LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support. Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps. Communication Mode Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

USD 9,100.00
EX2200 24T 4G New Juniper SFP Switch EX2200

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Huachen Yaxin Information Technology Limited. Response Rate 75.7%. Switch Capacity 16Gbps. Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP. Certification Juniper. Function LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support. Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps

USD 1.00
Gigabit Switch Juniper EX2200 48T 4G 48 Port Ethernet Switch

Price US $1-2000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Hui Tong High Tech Limited. Response Rate 91.2%. Switch Capacity 176Gbps. Ports 24,48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP. Certification FCC. Function LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support. Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps. Communication Mode Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

USD 1.00
Juniper Networks Corporation EX SFP 1GE SX Compatible Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 850nm 550m MM

Price US $7.5-14.5. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Certification CE,FCC,RoHS. Fiber Type Multi-Mode. Wavelength 850nm. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Top-trans

USD 7.50
Original Juniper PE 1GE SFP QPP M7i/M10i Physical Interface Card

Price US $1-5000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited. Response Rate 84.5%. Application Campuses, corporate backbones needing reliable, secure and etc.. Place Of Origin California,United States. Brand Name Juniper. Model Number PE-1GE-SFP-QPP. Product Name Juniper PE-1GE-SFP-QPP M7i/M10i Physical Interface Card. Description 1-port Gigabit Ethernet IQ PIC. Requires SFP optic module

USD 1.00
JUNIPER BERRY PROFILE

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company Indo World Trading Corporation. Response Rate 0.0%. Type Herbal Extract,PLANT EXTRACT. Part Leaf. Form Oil. Place Of Origin Delhi,India. Brand Name INDO WORLD. Model Number INDO WORLD

USD 0.00
Herbs& Spice Juniper Berries

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company allied trading corporation. Response Rate . Product Type Single Herbs & Spices

USD 0.00
Original Juniper FEB M10i M7i S Multiservice Edge Router Spares

Price US $1-5000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited. Response Rate 84.5%. Application Campuses, corporate backbones needing reliable, secure and etc.. Place Of Origin California,United States. Brand Name Juniper. Model Number FEB-M10i-M7i-S. Product Name Juniper FEB-M10i-M7i-S

USD 1.00
Original Juniper M40eBASE DC Multiservice Edge Routers

Price US $1-5000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited. Response Rate 84.5%. Application Campuses, corporate backbones needing reliable, secure and etc.. Place Of Origin California,United States. Brand Name Juniper. Model Number M40eBASE-DC. Product Name Juniper M40eBASE-DC

USD 1.00
  • follow us on