Factory Supply 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm To 1610nm 1.25G 1GE CWDM SFP 40km EX

Price US $48.0-50.0. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number XYT-SFP-CWDM-20km. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260nm to 1610nm. Fiber Type Dual fiber. Application Compatible with Cisco,Huawei,H3C,etc.


USD 48.00USD 67.20
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $48.0-50.0
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 83.3%
Model Number : XYT-SFP-CWDM-20km
Brand Name : XYT
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1260nm to 1610nm
Fiber Type : Dual fiber
Application : Compatible with Cisco,Huawei,H3C,etc.
Related Products
Super Mini Analog Moving Iron Voltmeter (SP TK96,72)

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yueqing Saip Electric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Accuracy Class 1.5. Brand Name Saip. Model Number SP-TK96,72. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Dimensions 96*96 72*72. Measuring Range 100V-600V

USD 1.00
Deodorant Shoe Ball, The Cure For Smelly Shoes

Price US $1.2. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Shinning Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 4.4%. Type Shoe Deodorant. Model Number SH170603-4

USD 1.20
Super Mini Digital Voltmeter For Distribution Board

Price US $7-15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Yueqing Renhe Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.2%. Operating Temperature -10 ~+55 . Accuracy Class 0.5. Display Type Digital Only. Model Number RH-AV31. Dimensions 96*96mm etc.. Measuring Range 0-9999

USD 7.00
Deodorants Balls For Shoes

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Jiemei Rubber & Plastic Technology Factory. Response Rate 63.6%. Type Shoe Deodorant,Other Household Sundries. Style Activated Carbon. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name JM. Model Number JM-30. Name shoe deodorizer ball

USD 0.00
New Shoe Refreshener Balls

Price US $0.16-0.18. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Tianhou Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Shape round. Shaped variours. Air Freshener Use Home. Type Air Fresheners. Feature Eco-Friendly,hot i n 2013. Place Of Origin CN

USD 0.16
Fashion Silicone Bag 2016 Italy Lastest Design Candy Lady Bag Fashion Silicone Handbag

Price US $4.58-5.68. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Baizhao Plastic Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 48.2%. Type sweet candy color fashion silicone bag. Style Sweet jelly candy silicone lady handbag. Material hot fashion silicone bag,sweet candy color soft silicone. Gender Women. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number BZ--C023

USD 4.58
Wholesale Custom Branded Genuine Mens Leather Handbag Italy

Price US $9.7-12.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Gaobeidian City Youxuan Bags Manufacturing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.0%. Color Beige,Check,Golden,Multi,Plum,Red,Rose Madder,Silver,Stripe,Yellow. Style Shoulder Bag. Material PU. Gender Men. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name youxuan

USD 9.70
Ladies Handbag Online Import Wholesale Italy Handbag Brands

Price US $30-70. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Gionar Leather Products Co., Limited. Response Rate 90.5%. Style Shoulder Bag. Material Genuine Leather. Gender Women. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number OM 2. Brand Name ODM

USD 30.00
Wholesale Italy Cowhide Genuine Leather Handbag

Price US $74.38-111.57. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Baiyun District Xiangyun Leather Products Manufactory. Response Rate 89.1%. Style Shoulder Bag,Wholesale italy cowhide genuine leather handbag. Gender Unisex. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number WA12058. Brand Name AOLUNDO. Size 40*10*30cm

USD 74.38
  • follow us on