Fujifilm Instax Mini 8 Photo Protection Crystal Camera Case / Strap Clear

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location Hong Kong. Company ZENSA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED. Response Rate . Color Clear. Material ABS. Type Hard Case. Place Of Origin HK. Model Number Instax Mini 8 Crystal Case / Strap. Brand Name TAKASHI


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : Hong Kong
Company : ZENSA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Response Rate :
Color : Clear
Material : ABS
Type : Hard Case
Place Of Origin : HK
Model Number : Instax Mini 8 Crystal Case / Strap
Brand Name : TAKASHI
Related Products
Auto Coolant Flange 17690 67JG0 000/8200674366/8200112054 For Renault Scenic Ii

Price US $2-8. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Wintom Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Oe No 17690-67JG0-000/8200674366/8200112054. Size Normal. Model Number 8200112054. Car Make Renault. Brand Name WINTOM. Material Plastic

USD 2.00
Hot Sale Shooting Game Machine Ghost Police Simulator Arcade Coin Operated Game Machine Factory Price For Game Center

Price US $1-4399. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Mantong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type shooting game machine. Color Picture. Warranty 12 months. Power 350W. Weight 287kg. Voltage 110V220V

USD 1.00
Red 620 660nm OD3+ 800 830nm IR Laser Protective Goggles Safety Glasses 36# CE

Price US $37.4-38. Minimum Order 10 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhan Besram Technology Inc.. Response Rate . Model Number SHIELD-RTD-36. Certification CE. Application Other. Condition New. Brand Unbranded. Upc Does Not Apply

USD 37.40
Factory Cheap Price Of Mobile Air Cooler With Water Super Asia Room Air Cooler Swamp Cooler Fan

Price US $72-90. Minimum Order 150 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Vankool Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Type Evaporative Air Cooler. Mounting Floor Standing. After Sales Service Provided Overseas third-party support available. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE. Model Number MAB03-EQ2

USD 72.00
603 Deep Groove Ball Bearing Scanner Bearing

Price US $0.08-1. Minimum Order 500 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Taizhou Kingsun Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Outside Diameter 4 - 30 mm. Type Ball. Structure Deep Groove. Brand Name KSC , neutral, oem. Material chrome steel GCr15. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.08
Men's Custom Design Short Jogger Pants/ Twill Cargo Pants

Price US $6-9. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location Pakistan. Company UMEIZ INTERNATIONAL. Response Rate . Supply Type OEM Service. Fabric Type Canvas. Age Group Adults. Technics Plain Dyed. Model Number UI-JP-11. Brand Name Customizable (OEM

USD 6.00
FC/UPC SM Simplex Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $1.8-2. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate . Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm,1310nm/1550nm. Model Number TW-CZ-ATT-39. Brand Name Twilight Optic. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D,G655,G657,OM1,OM2,OM3. Product Name FC/UPC SM Simplex Adjustable Attenuator

USD 1.80
Crystal Clear Plastic Front Face Cover Shell Protector For Xbox One Controller(Black)

Price US $0.1-1.5. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Lark Digital Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number LK-FOR xbox one. Brand Name LK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color as photo. Material ABS. Package Retail color box

USD 0.10
Portable Cable Hydraulic Crimping Tools YQK 240 Manual Crimping Pliers

Price US $25-35. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Taizhou Juda Tools Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Zhenda. Type Hydraulic Crimping Tools. Model Number YQK-240. Type Of Manual Hydraulic Crimping Plier hexagon crimping. Standard Or Nonstandard Standard

USD 25.00
  • follow us on