Home Used Mechanical Lifting Mechanisms Vertical Lift Elevator For Wheelchair

Price US $2154-5144. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong True Win Construction Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Table Size 1220mm*915mm. Weight 350KG. Rated Loading Capacity 250KG. Power 1.5kw. Lift Mechanism Lift Chain. Overall Dimensions 1220mm(L)*1400mm(W)*460


USD 2,154.00USD 3,015.60
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2154-5144
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shandong True Win Construction Material Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Table Size : 1220mm*915mm
Weight : 350KG
Rated Loading Capacity : 250KG
Power : 1.5kw
Lift Mechanism : Lift Chain
Overall Dimensions : 1220mm(L)*1400mm(W)*460
Related Products
4 Port EDFA For PON Catv System

Price US $550-650. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.0%. Type 4 Port EDFA for PON Catv System. Model Number VTA-EY0416 EDFA. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH +CATV Network. Network Connector RS232/RS485

USD 550.00
INST MSA 10G Edfa For CATV System Tube Fiber Amplifier

Price US $1-1500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.6%. Model Number professional Amplifier. Brand Name INST. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply DC+5V GND(Module). Operating Temperature -20~65. Pdg 0.5

USD 1.00
1550nm Optical Amplifier Edfa Multi Ports Edfa For Catv System

Price US $420-767. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yitong High-Tech Company Ltd.. Response Rate 75.7%. Model Number YTOA200EAS. Brand Name YITONG. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Edfa JDSU pump laser. Optical Wavelength 1530~1565nm. Flatness 0.5dB

USD 420.00
Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA For DWDM / CATV System

Price US $500-1500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.9%. Model Number OLA32-LP. Brand Name Tryin. Place Of Origin Guangxi,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1529nm~1564nm. Application P/SDH/Ethernet/DWDM. Return Loss <-45dB

USD 500.00
Steel Tube 1x2 Optical Fiber Circulator For FTTH CATV Edfa System

Price US $92. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Type 3 ports optical circulator. Model Number XYT-OCIR-3. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Fiber Type SMF-28e

USD 92.00
1550 Nm CATV Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) Broadcast System

Price US $1-598. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.3%. Name 1550 nm CATV Erbium-Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA). Model Number EFDA 1550. Brand Name YATAI. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Certification ISO9001:2008. Product Surface >500 pieces customized

USD 1.00
1U CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA For EPON (HA5800A)

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Name 1U CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA for EPON. Model Number HA5800A ( EDFA for EPON ). Brand Name Guangtai. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTx PON,RFoG system. Certification CE

USD 0.00
Gpon And Epon Catv Edfa Combiner,CWDM High Power Edfa For Single Fiber Three Waves System

Price US $735-3000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Name gpon and epon catv edfa combiner,CWDM high power edfa. Model Number WS-50ErA32*22. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Size 2U 19''. Connector Type SC/APC or FC/APC

USD 735.00
Optical Fiber EDFA CATV Amplifier In FTTP System

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number Optical Fiber EDFA. Brand Name DAYTAI. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelengthnm 1540~1563. Input Powerdbm -5~+7. Output Powerdbm 13~26

USD 0.00
  • follow us on