Hot Transparent Flower Printed Aliminum Straight Umbrella

Price US $2.5-6.8. Minimum Order 800 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianfeng Umbrella Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Material pongee fabric. Type Umbrellas. Model Number TFU-727. Brand Name TieFun for OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Transparent Umbrella Series Hot Transparent Flower Printed Aliminum Straight Umbrella


USD 2.50USD 3.50
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2.5-6.8
Minimum Order : 800 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Tianfeng Umbrella Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 71.4%
Material : pongee fabric
Type : Umbrellas
Model Number : TFU-727
Brand Name : TieFun for OEM
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Transparent Umbrella Series : Hot Transparent Flower Printed Aliminum Straight Umbrella
Related Products
SC/APC SC/APC Single Mode 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords/Jumping Fiber Cable

Price US $0-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Model Number sc/apc,SC/APC optical fiber patch cord. Brand Name WANBAO. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord. Diameter 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM. Insertion Loss Db 0.2 (max 0.3)

USD 0.00
Fc/mtrj Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Price US $0.3-10. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM&NEX. Model Number fiber patch cord-13041. Oem Meet customer's specific requirement

USD 0.30
Volume Manufacture LC LC DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specifications

Price US $0.3-0.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.8%. Model Number CG36. Brand Name xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Material LSZH. Connector SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ. Length Any length is customizable

USD 0.30
12 Fibers To 288 Fibers Mpo Patch Cord/mpo Fiber Patch Cord/mpo Patchcord

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company KN Communication Limited. Response Rate 0.0%. Model Number mpo patch cord. Brand Name KNC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type OS1/2 , OM1/2/3/4. Certificates RoHS; ISO:9001,UL. Return Loss See detail Specification

USD 0.00
9/125 SX Single Mode SX SC Fiber Optic Jumper With APC Type

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Model Number sc/apc,SC Fiber Optic Jumper. Brand Name WANBAO. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord. Diameter 3.0MM,or 0.9MM/2.0MM/. Insertion Loss Db 0.2 (max 0.3)

USD 1.00
Supply Simplex 9/125 SC Single Mode Fiber Jumper

Price US $0-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Model Number SC/APC-SC/APC,SC single mode Fiber Jumper. Brand Name WANBAO. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord. Diameter 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM. Insertion Loss Db 0.2 (max 0.3)

USD 0.00
9/125 SX Single Mode 3.0mm Sc Patch Cord With APC Type

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Model Number sc/apc,3.0mm sc patch cord. Brand Name WANBAO. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Connector ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord. Diameter 3.0MM,or 0.9MM/2.0MM/. Insertion Loss Db 0.2 (max 0.3)

USD 1.00
Multistage Peltier Thermoelectric Cooler TEC2 127 127 06

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Thermonamic Electronics(Jiangxi) Corp., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number TEC2-127-127-06. Place Of Origin Jiangxi,China (Mainland). Brand Name Thermonamic. Certification ROHS, REACH, SGS, A&V, ISO9001. Couples 127+127. Dtmax 93

USD 0.00
Semiconductor Cooling Large Area TES1 8906 Peltier Thermoelectric Cooler

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Qinhuangdao Fulianjing Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 15.4%. Model Number TES1-8906. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name top brand. Size 17*30*3.3mm. Certification ISO9001, RoHS. Vmax 10.7V

USD 0.00
  • follow us on