Indoor House Plants

Price US $85-99. Minimum Order 50 Boxes. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yelin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Plastic Type ABS. Model Number HG5500-11209. Type Pots. Material Plastic. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Mocle


USD 85.00USD 119.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $85-99
Minimum Order : 50 Boxes
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Yelin Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 60.0%
Plastic Type : ABS
Model Number : HG5500-11209
Type : Pots
Material : Plastic
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Mocle
Related Products
DWDM XENPAK Modules 40km 80km ITU

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Model Number DWDM XENPAK 80km. Brand Name Networkneed. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength ITU Channel C-band. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC. Warranty 3 years

USD 0.00
ITU All C Band 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Scope Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number EOT55XXI. Brand Name CATVSCOPE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Dfb Laser JDSU, Oclaro, etc.. Optical Wavelength 1528.77~1563.86nm. Optical Modulation External

USD 0.00
10G XFP DWDM ITU 100G Transciever XFP DWDM

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number XFP Transceiver. Brand Name FTTX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength DWDM ITU 100G. Distance 40KM-80KM. Certificate RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS,CE,FCC,ISO9001

USD 1.00
Ampbrand ITU 17 61 120km 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver

Price US $30-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NXD Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.0%. Model Number ITU 17-61 120km 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver. Brand Name Ampbrand / OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type LC. Operating Temperature 0 ~ 80 C. Warranty 5 Years

USD 30.00
DWDM ITU 100GHZ Serial Pluggable XFP Optic (LC) For Up To 80km Over SMF

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength DWDM ITU 100GHZ. Application Ethernet/SONET/10G FC. Distance 80KM

USD 0.00
Passive 18ch DWDM Mux/demux ITU 100GHz Grid Dwdm Transceiver

Price US $350-650. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number dwdm mux/demux. Brand Name HILINK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength C band (CH17-CH61). Fiber Type SMF. Certificates CE RoHS FCC

USD 350.00
100 GHz ITU C35 Grid DWDM 2.5G SFP+modules 80km With DDM Function

Price US $60-90. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number SFP DWDM with DDM. Brand Name ZG - Tech. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength C Band or 1525nm~1565nm. Fiber Type Single mode fiber (SMF-28e). Certificate ISO2008-9001

USD 60.00
Optical Transceiver C/L Band ITU 120km Dwdm Sfp

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 65.2%. Model Number dwdm-1.25g-120-xx. Brand Name 6 Comgiga. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength C/L-Band ITU. Distance 120km. Package dwdm sfp

USD 1.00
SC APC PLC Splitter ITU G652.D/G657.A Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter

Price US $1-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Type 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64. Model Number GZ-PLC--XX. Brand Name Gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260~1620nm. Connector LC, SC, FC, ST

USD 1.00
  • follow us on