NLX 00168 Afghan Tribal Ethnic Jewellery Wholesale Supplier Africa Necklace Big Indian Statement Necklace

Price US $5.8-6.8. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Lixin Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.1%. Material Type Zinc Alloy. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding. Model Number NLX-00168. Gender Children's,Women's. Material zinc alloy,crystal. Type charm Neckalce


USD 5.80USD 8.12
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $5.8-6.8
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu Lixin Jewelry Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 88.1%
Material Type : Zinc Alloy
Occasion : Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding
Model Number : NLX-00168
Gender : Children's,Women's
Material : zinc alloy,crystal
Type : charm Neckalce
Related Products
2014 Fashion J Shaped Earrings Huggie Earrings

Price US $0.3-2. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen MYD Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.5%. Model Number ER-024. Main Stone Crystal, Rhinestone. Jewelry Main Material Stainless Steel. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding,souvenir. Jewelry Type Earrings. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.30
Custom High Quality Gold Pleated Simple Design J Shaped Earrings For Sale

Price US $0.45-0.65. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Xinghui Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number ER2968--j shaped earrings. Jewelry Main Material Alloy. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding. Jewelry Type Earrings. Brand Name SENFAI -simple design earrings. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.45
ELX 00308 Fashion Fancy Design Charming Elegant Imitation Pearl Stud Earrings Gold Women's J Hook Earrings

Price US $0.6-1. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Lixin Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.0%. Material Type Zinc Alloy. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding. Earrings Type Charm Earrings. Gender Women's. Jewelry Type Earrings. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.60
Men And Women Accessories Jewelry Good Quality Stud Earing Simple Letter J Shaped Earrings

Price US $0.1-0.25. Minimum Order 12 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Jijie Stainless Steel Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.3%. Main Stone Crystal, Rhinestone. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding. Earrings Type Stud Earrings. Gender Children's,Men's,Women's. Brand Name Jijie. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
Fashion Gold Plating Letter J Shaped Alloy Earrings

Price US $0.5-0.9. Minimum Order 600 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Jojo Fashion Accessories Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.7%. Model Number 120104. Jewelry Main Material Alloy. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding,Anniversary, Gift, Party,School. Gender Women's,Lady,girl's letter J shape earrings. Jewelry Type Earrings,Letter J shape earrings. Brand Name JOJO Fashion

USD 0.50
Tribrer AOF500 PON Optical Power Meter Tool 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

Price US $80-150. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhengzhou Weijie Fiber Tool Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Brand Name TriBrer. Model Number AMU900T-S3S5-V01. Calibration Of Wavelength 1300nm, 1490nm, 1550nm. Accuracy + 0.02dB. Pd Type InGaAs

USD 80.00
Tribrer APM820 Handheld Portable Power Meter Fiber Optic

Price US $60-75. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Liyang Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.6%. Certification ISO9001. Weight 185g. Wavelength 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name LY. Model Number APM820

USD 60.00
Tribrer Optic Fiber Tools Power Meter Light Source 1310/1550nm

Price US $83-109. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huaheng Mao Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.6%. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Tribrer. Model Number BPM-100NT+BOU350-S3S5. Calibrated Wavelengths 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm. Display Range +6~ -70dBm

USD 83.00
Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter AOF500 Tribrer

Price US $140.0-150.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Application FTTH System. Connector SC/PC ( or customize ). Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Tribrer. Model Number AOF500. Product Name Optical PON Power Meter

USD 140.00
  • follow us on