Private Labeling 2016 Noise Cancelling Blue Tooth Ear Phone

Price US $6-10. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Dayixin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.6%. Color Black,Blue. Connectors USB. Use Mobile Phone. Type bluetooth headphones. Function Bluetooth,Microphone,Noise Cancelling,Waterproof. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 6.00USD 8.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $6-10
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Dayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 67.6%
Color : Black,Blue
Connectors : USB
Use : Mobile Phone
Type : bluetooth headphones
Function : Bluetooth,Microphone,Noise Cancelling,Waterproof
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Knitted Mug Warmmer Sweater Mug / Knitted Mug Cozy

Price . Minimum Order 240 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Yueshi Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.2%. Metal Type Stainless Steel. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Material Metal. Model Number YS-R223. Brand Name YS. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
Coolwin 2017crochet Acrylic Cup Sleeve,Custom Knitted Cup Cozy, Warmer Knitted Bottle Sleeve

Price US $0.5-3.3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang Coolwin Craft Ltd. Co.. Response Rate 96.0%. Drinkware Type Cups & Saucers. Material acrylic. Feature Eco-Friendly. Model Number ccs100002. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name coolwin

USD 0.50
Canada Flag French Press Coffee Cozy, Knit Wool Canada Day Coffee Press Cover

Price US $0.3-1.3. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Dalang Kangbao Knitting Manufactory. Response Rate . Drinkware Type Cups & Saucers. Material 100% Cotton,arcylic,customize. Feature Disposable,Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Model Number kbl00578. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name KB

USD 0.30
Knit Mug Cozy With Heart Pattern

Price US $0.5-3.5. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Weihai Zhiming Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 5.7%. Drinkware Type Cups & Saucers. Material 100%Acrylic. Feature Eco-Friendly. Model Number ZMCC009. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZHIMING

USD 0.50
St Mm Fiber Optical Pigtail FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, E2000 UPC/APC 0.3db Loss Connector

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 88.4%. Model Number SC-SC ,FC,LC. Brand Name Iriver. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Return Loss UPC>55dB, APC>65dB. Insertion Loss UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB. Fibers G652,G657 or others

USD 0.10
Fiber Optical E2000/APC To FC/APC Patch Cable Jumper

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.9%. Model Number E2000/APC TO FC/APC SM. Brand Name DYS/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Yellow. Fiber Type Singlemode. Return Loss >65db

USD 0.00
LAN/WAN Fiber Optical Multi Mode SC, FC, ST, E2000, LC, MU Mini Distribution Cable

Price US $10-5000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location Taiwan. Company FICER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number FPMD-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxx. Brand Name Ficer. Fiber Type Multi-mode. Certificate RoHS. Connector SC, FC, ST, E2000, LC, MU. Operating Temperature -40 C ~ 70 C

USD 10.00
LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MT RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $0.65-3. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.3%. Model Number TF201. Brand Name TENGFEI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network. Cable Type PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum. Fiber Mode Single Mode, Multi mode optional

USD 0.65
Telecom Equipment SC/E2000/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/ST 5DB/3DB/10DB/15DB Fiber Optic Attenuator

Price US $2-3. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number Qingying. Brand Name QY,QY or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type F-F. Color Blue Green Grey Black. Connector Type SC

USD 2.00
  • follow us on