Rectifier Diode Protect Fuse KSH Series

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianjin Century Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Usage High Voltage. Safety Standards IEC. Breaking Capacity High. Place Of Origin Tianjin,China (Mainland). Brand Name Cenexe. Model Number KSH


USD 10.00USD 14.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $10-100
Minimum Order : 10 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Tianjin Century Electronics Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Usage : High Voltage
Safety Standards : IEC
Breaking Capacity : High
Place Of Origin : Tianjin,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Cenexe
Model Number : KSH
Related Products
2x32 PLC Splitter MINI Module 0.9mm 1M With LC/APC Connector

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.9%. Model Number PLC Splitter. Brand Name SPRING,Spring. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G657A. Connector LC/APC. Length 1M or customized

USD 1.00
0.9mm 1.5m Mini Module 1x8 Plc Splitter

Price US $2-5. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number 1x8 plc splitter. Brand Name tianxing. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260-1650nm. Connector no connector. Fiber Type single mode G657.A1

USD 2.00
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,PLC Splitter Mini Module,fiber Optic 1x8 Plc Splitter With Good Price

Price US $12-25. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Name Fiber optic PLC Splitter,PLC Splitter,fiber optic 1x8 plc splitter. Model Number SC/UPC fiber optic 1 8 plc splitter. Brand Name hw-telecom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color orange,grey,yellow

USD 12.00
AOF From Wuxi Supply Insert Plc Splitter Module 1/4 LC/APC Mini ABS BOX Plc Splitter

Price US $0.2. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.0%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name xingcheng&OEM. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Connector SC/FC. Insertion Loss 0.2 (max 0.3). Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper

USD 0.20
Mini Module 1x64 Gepon Splitter

Price US $3.5-7.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 93.6%. Type mini module 1x64 Gepon Splitter. Model Number 1x64. Brand Name Twilight. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm. Application FTTH,FTTX,PON,GOPN

USD 3.50
G682 Split And Natural Surface Granite Cube Stone

Price US $5-40. Minimum Order 100 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Shun Shun Stone Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.5%. Stone Name G682. Stone Form Cut-To-Size. Surface Finishing Split. Color Yellow. Brand Name SSSTO. Model Number SSS-CS-021

USD 5.00
China Split Surface Dark Grey Granite G654 Paving Cobblestone Paver

Price US $18-24. Minimum Order 100 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Dalei Stone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Stone Name G654. Stone Form Block. Place Of Origin CN. Color Grey,Dark Grey. Brand Name DL. Model Number DL--G654

USD 18.00
Cheap Cut To Size Stone Form And Split Surface Finishing High Quality Natural Chinese Granite Tiles

Price US $7.5-12.9. Minimum Order 160 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Sanco Stone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.4%. Material Natural Granite. Stone Name Cheap Granite. Stone Form Cut-To-Size. Surface Finishing Polished. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Color Grey

USD 7.50
G654 Padang Dark Granite Natural Split Surface

Price US $0.5-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Chinglam Stone Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 21.4%. Stone Name g654. Type Granite. Surface Finishing Split. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Color Grey,dark grey. Model Number g654

USD 0.50
  • follow us on