Side Gusset Flexiloop Purple Pe Shopping Polybag With Black Handle /promotional Garment Pe Bag From Guangzhou

Price US $0.05-0.12. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Zhongzhou Plastic Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.7%. Material Plastic. Industrial Use Promotion. Feature Biodegradable. Surface Handling Gravure Printing. Plastic Type PE. Custom Order Accept


USD 0.05USD 0.07
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.05-0.12
Minimum Order : 5000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Zhongzhou Plastic Products Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 81.7%
Material : Plastic
Industrial Use : Promotion
Feature : Biodegradable
Surface Handling : Gravure Printing
Plastic Type : PE
Custom Order : Accept
Related Products
Australian Made Wholesale Men Underwear Men Brief

Price US $15.0-20.0. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location Australia. Company MINAPPI PTY. LTD.. Response Rate . Feature Anti-Bacterial,Anti-Static,Breathable,Disposable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Quick Dry,Seamless. Style Underwear. Supply Type OEM Service. Place Of Origin New South Wales,Australia. Material 100% Cotton. Brand Name BONDS, JOCKEY, NightNDay Comfort

USD 15.00
Humanity PDH Multiplexer 16E1 PDH Over Fiber

Price US $1-500. Minimum Order 2 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number RPM-150S4/8/16EM. Brand Name Humanity. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Distance 20/40/60/80/120km. Fiber Type single fiber, dual fiber

USD 1.00
High Quality Fiber Optical 16e1 Pdh Mux

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RB-M111XX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin CN. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS. Connector RJ45, support Auto-MDIX. Fiber Multi mode or single mode

USD 0.00
16E1 4GE China Supplier Hot Selling PDH Converter Optical Device

Price US $20-199. Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Fctel Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name 16E1 4GE China Supplier Hot Selling PDH Converter Optical Device. Model Number FC-OP16. Brand Name FCTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Color gray

USD 20.00
PDH MUX Manufactures,pdh Mux Supplier,16E1+4FE PDH With The Orderwire Phone Fiber Modems

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number PT-80 1016. Brand Name PHOTEL. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Size 1U 19inch. Fiber SC and FC. E1 Number 16

USD 0.00
China 16E1+4port100Mbps Eth PDH/SDH Multiplexer Point To Point Optical Transmission Mux

Price US $11-199. Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Fctel Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number FC-OPE4541. Brand Name FCTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color gray. Size 19"inch". Warranty 3years

USD 11.00
Humanity 16E1 PDH

Price US $1-400. Minimum Order 2 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number RPM-150S16EM. Brand Name Humanity. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Distance 20/40/60/80/120km. Fiber Type single fiber, dual fiber

USD 1.00
16E1+4Ethernet Fiber Optical PDH/SDH Multiplexer OT 16E1+4FE

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Kaifei International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.3%. Model Number OT-16E1+4FE. Brand Name Grancom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 3.0 kg. Operating Temperature 0 ~ 50. Dimensions 440*260*44.5mm

USD 1.00
19inch 1u Chassis LCD Display1+1 Redundancy Optical 16e1+ethernet Pdh

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.4%. Model Number HSWP-E16. Brand Name Hongsheng. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type dual fiber/single fiber option. Warranty Two Year. E1 16E1

USD 0.00
  • follow us on