Steel Ingots, Forging & Castings

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company Rudra Alloys Pvt Ltd. Response Rate . Grade EN Grade, Special Alloys Mix. Alloy Or Not Is Alloy. Dimensions Any. Place Of Origin Punjab,India. Brand Name Rudra aLloys Pvt Ltd. Stainless Steel Or Not Is Stainless Steel


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order :
Location :
Company : Rudra Alloys Pvt Ltd
Response Rate :
Grade : EN Grade, Special Alloys Mix
Alloy Or Not : Is Alloy
Dimensions : Any
Place Of Origin : Punjab,India
Brand Name : Rudra aLloys Pvt Ltd
Stainless Steel Or Not : Is Stainless Steel
Related Products
ROHS Yellow Color Simplex St Fiber Optic Cable Coupler / Connector / Adaptor

Price US $0.01. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Infosis Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number Single mode ,simplex. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type G652D. Color optical

USD 0.01
1550nm 2.0 Cable 1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid With Duplex Patch Cord

Price US $4.0-11.0. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Puhuixin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number Patch Cord Coupler. Brand Name PHXFIBER. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type FC/UPC, FC/APC,. Return Loss 55. Port Number 3

USD 4.00
Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core 12 Core Single Mode Outdoor Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

Price . Minimum Order 1 Roll. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Ingo Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name INGO. Model Number GYXTW

USD 0.00
Sm Fc Small D Type Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler

Price US $0.095-1. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.6%. Type PC/UPC/APC. Model Number Fiber optical adapter. Brand Name Foclink/OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Application Telecommunication. Color Blue/Green/Beige

USD 0.10
Telecommunication Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler / Cable

Price . Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Funway Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Type Optical Branching Box. Product Name fiber optic splitter/ coupler / cable. Model Number FSI3201SC. Brand Name FUNWAY. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication

USD 0.00
Plastic Box FTB 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler / Cable

Price US $8-13. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Model Number OCP-D-B-1x2. Brand Name YOUXIN. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 0:250um bare fiber, 1:900um. Operation Wavelength 850nm or 1310nm or 1550nm. Coupling Ration 50/50, 40/60, 30/70. 20/80

USD 8.00
2017 New Design LC LC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Manufacturer&supplier&factory

Price US $0.3-0.4. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited. Response Rate 95.6%. Model Number TW-FTA. Brand Name Twilight. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type SM MM OM3 OM1 OM4. Color BLUE BEIGE AQUA. Connector Type FC SC LC ST MTRJ MPO MU

USD 0.30
1x8 3.0mm Optical Fiber Couplers Electrical Cable Couplers For Wholesale

Price US $1-6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 67.3%. Model Number DTC64131. Brand Name DAYTAI Technology. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector SC/APC or FC/APCconnector is optional. Operation Temperature -40~+75. Quality Certification ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc

USD 1.00
Production Equipment Communication Cable SM Singlewindow 1x2 Fiber Optic PLC FBT Coupler Without Connectors

Price US $2-6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Type PLC/FBT. Product Name Fiber Optica Coupler. Model Number Optical Fiber Coupler. Brand Name yogel. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type 9/125, 62.5/125, 50/125, G652D

USD 2.00
  • follow us on