Tested Original 6 Inch 1920x1080 TFT(IPS) Display For HUAWEI Mate 8 LCD Touch Screen NXT AL10 For HUAWEI Mate 8 LCD With Frame

Price US $25.15. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Yiding Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 6.0Inch. Compatible Brand Huawei. Color Black /White /Gold /Mocha Gold. Quality Grade AAA. Screen 6.0". Products From Factory / In Stock


USD 25.15USD 35.21
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $25.15
Minimum Order : 5 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Yiding Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Size : 6.0Inch
Compatible Brand : Huawei
Color : Black /White /Gold /Mocha Gold
Quality : Grade AAA
Screen : 6.0"
Products : From Factory / In Stock
Related Products
Luxury Customized Unbreakable Plastic Butter Dish

Price US $0.23-1.13. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Yongsheng Melamine & Plastic Products Factory. Response Rate . Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked,Eco-Friendly/Stocked. Certification CE / EU,CIQ,EEC,FDA,LFGB,SGS. Material Plastic,100% melamine. Brand Name Yongsheng. Plastic Type Melamine

USD 0.23
Hot Selling 50/125 OM3 LSZH Orange Jacket 4 Channels 4*10Gbps 40g Mini Gbic Cable

Price US $1-300. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number RB-AC400-XXXC. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type fiber. Item 50/125 OM3 LSZH orange jacket 4 channels 4*10Gbps 40g mini gbic cable. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001

USD 1.00
Modular Plug Shield Cat6 RJ45 Jack Connector Plug

Price US $0.5-2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Trxcom Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Gender rj45 jack with filter. Application PCB. Type RJ45. Model Number FL1553-3,FL1553-45. Brand Name TRXCOM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.50
Professional Levender Blossom Flower Whitening Brands Manufactured Liquid Body Wash Bulk Min Shower Gel

Price US $1-3. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Gotdya Fine Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Feature Bubble,Moisturizing,Refreshing,Whitening. Form Gel. Ingredient Chemical. Age Group Adults. Gender Female. Payment T/T, Western Union

USD 1.00
Oem Carbon Road Bike Wheels 50mm Front 60mm Rear Wheel 23mm U Shape Cheap Carbon Road Bike Wheels Novatec 291sb_sl/482sb_sl Hub

Price US $200-450. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Huami Composites Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 24-28inches,700c/50mm/60mm. Wheel Material Carbon. Model Number MR-R50C/R60C-WL. Spoke Hole 24-30H. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Applicable Bicycle Road Bicycles

USD 200.00
Andson 2.4 G Wireless Gyroscope G Sensor Remote Control T2 Air Mouse For Smart Pc Tv

Price US $56.91-94.30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Andson Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number Andson-101. Use Universal. Brand Name ANDSON. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Name remote control T2 Air Mouse. Working Voltage AC90-260V/50-60Hz

USD 56.91
High Quality Kids Melamine Plastic Butter Dish

Price US $0.5-1.2. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Classic (Xiamen) Melamine Wares Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Model Number WYN-90. Certification CE / EU,CIQ,FDA,LFGB,SGS. Material Plastic. Brand Name OEM Service. Plastic Type Melamine

USD 0.50
24 Port + 2 Mini GBIC SFP Ports Fiber Switch

Price . Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number OFS-GSFT24F2. Brand Name Optfocus. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber SC/FC,1000Mbps (Full Duplex). Utp RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps. Utp Cable Cat.5

USD 0.00
Exported Sachet Fried Rice Powder , Seasoning Powder For Fried Rice

Price . Minimum Order 1 Twenty-Foot Container. Location China (Mainland). Company Anhui Qiangwang Flavouring Food Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Type Mixed Spices & Seasonings. Processing Type Blended. Shape Powder. Grade AAA. Shelf Life 2 Years. Style Dried

USD 0.00
  • follow us on