Universal Car Road Tax Sticker

Price US $1.68-2.98. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Power Tiger Auto Accessory Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.9%. Color silver. Type Logo / Badge. Material Chrome. Use Body Stickers. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Powertiger


USD 1.68USD 2.35
Related Products
48cores Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patchcord

Price US $3.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 47.2%. Name pigtail. Model Number Fiber Patch Cord. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D. Material LSZH, PVC

USD 3.00
Singlemode Simplex Sma Optical Patch Cord SC / APC SC / APC Mpo Mtp Fiber Optic Patchcord

Price US $0.2-2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Name fiber optic patchcord. Model Number FOP-6. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Simplex and Duplex. Application For room equipment internal link,For ODF internal link

USD 0.20
8/12 Fibers MPO/MTP To LC Fanout Patchcord

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.0%. Product Name 8/12 fibers MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Patchcord. Model Number GW-MPO. Brand Name GW. Place Of Origin CN;SHG,China. Connector LC, SC, E2000, MTRJ etc. Length Can be customized

USD 0.00
24 Fiber MPO/MTP Female Fiber Optic Patchcord

Price US $18-25. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name OEM or TTI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU. Length 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others. Warranty 5 Years

USD 18.00
12 24 Cores Om3 Om4 Multi Mode MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord

Price US $1.1-155. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.4%. Model Number MTP/MPO-HANXIN-H-0017. Brand Name Hanxin&OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecom/network. Certificate UL / SGS /ROHS. Fiber Type SM/MM/OM3

USD 1.10
40G Fiber Optical OM3 MPO/MTP Patchcord /JUMPER

Price US $3-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number Qingying. Brand Name QY,QY or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D. Application 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.FTTx. Material LSZH, PVC

USD 3.00
Special Custom Mode Conditioning MTP Patchcord

Price US $0.05-0.4. Minimum Order 1000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber and Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Model Number NECERO-B-MTP-LC. Brand Name NECERO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4. Item Special Custom Mode Conditioning MTP patchcord. Color Aqua,orange,yellow,red or customized

USD 0.05
High Quality Of MTP Patchcord Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Fanout Patchcord

Price US $0.35-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.2%. Model Number MTP patchcord. Brand Name HX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM, MM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4. Length customized. Usage Telecom

USD 0.35
LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcords 100% Tested

Price US $0.6-0.8. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.1%. Model Number zml0302640. Brand Name xincheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Material LSZH. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 0.60
  • follow us on