Win7/8/xp Computer System All In One Pc

Price US $490. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rainbow Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Processor Main Frequency 3.2GHZ. Widescreen Yes. Screen Size 21'5. Model Number RS2-011. Display Type LED


USD 490.00USD 686.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $490
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Rainbow Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Processor Main Frequency : 3.2GHZ
Widescreen : Yes
Screen Size : 21'5
Model Number : RS2-011
Display Type : LED
Related Products
1.25G 1310nm 20km HP Compatible Sfp Hp J4859b

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Name SFP transceiver. Model Number SFP transceiver. Brand Name GEZHI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 20km. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC

USD 1.00
1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver,J4859B

Price US $1-15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 70.8%. Name SFP Transceiver. Model Number 6C-SFP-0310. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE,RoHs,FCC. Connector LC

USD 1.00
Factory Supply 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km Compatible HP J4859B

Price US $8-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number HP J4859B. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC. Package SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support. Operating Temp 0 C to 70 C, -40~85 optional

USD 8.00
J4859B 1.25G 1310nm 20km Sfp Optical Module

Price US $10-44.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Name SFP. Model Number Top-sfp-1.25G-20D. Brand Name Top-trans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 20KM

USD 10.00
Made In China SFP HP 1.25G LX J4859B With Long Term Technical Support

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number 10G Copper SFP+ DAC AWG30. Brand Name MG. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application data center networking;routers;. Power Supply -0.3v~2v. Cable Type Direct Attach twinax

USD 10.00
J4859B

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Supo Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.0%. Products Status Stock,Used,Stock, Used, Stock, Used. Place Of Origin US;14987,Georgia, United States, Colorado, United States. Brand Name Agilestar. Model Number original

USD 0.00
Compatible J4859B 1000BASE LX 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber SFP Tranceiver Optical Module

Price US $7.0-7.5. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number BDGSFP-20. Brand Name OBDMAN. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10-20km. Connector Dual LC

USD 7.00
HP J4859B 100% Compatible 1000BASE SFP LX 1310nm 10km Optic Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number 1000BASE SFP LX 1310nm Transceiver. Brand Name HP / OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Application Telecommunication. Distance 10km

USD 1.00
Factory Supply 1000base Lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Compatible Hp J4859b Sfp

Price US $8-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number TTP8632D-3. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector LC. Data Rate 1.25Gbs. Max Transfer Distance 20km

USD 8.00
  • follow us on