XLR 2.4GHz Wireless DMX512 Receiver/transmitter;1 Piece Of Transmitter And 5 Pcs Of Receivers

Price US $150.00. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rita Lighting Technology Limited. Response Rate 41.4%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name RITA. Model Number DMX-5


USD 150.00USD 210.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $150.00
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Rita Lighting Technology Limited
Response Rate : 41.4%
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : RITA
Model Number : DMX-5
Related Products
Fiber Optical Pigtail Bundle 12core/ SC/PC/SM/12C Bundle Fiber Pigtail

Price US $1-15. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Color Multicolored. Application Pigtail. Connector Splice to LC (Female). Length 1 meter. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name E-link

USD 1.00
Ribbon Sc/upc Singlemode 12core Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail,ftth Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

Price US $6.9-8.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.9%. Color Yellow/Orange. Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001. Connector FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000. Operating Temperature -40 to +85 degree. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM

USD 6.90
Superior Material Various Style Reliable Performance Fiber Optic Break Out Pigtail Bundle Pigtail

Price US $0.0255-0.027. Minimum Order 10000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Guangjia Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Material cold-rolled steel. Color gray or black. Dimensions 19"x1U(2U 3U 4U). Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name bj. Model Number fiber optic break out pigtail-bundle pigtail

USD 0.03
N Tuolima Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan Out Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

Price US $0.6-3.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.3%. Type fiber optic patch cord. Color Yellow,Orange or others. Application Telecommunications. Operating Temperature -40~+75c. Insertion Loss <0.2dB. Fiber SM,MM

USD 0.60
OFNPFTTH LC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail,optical Fiber Bundle Pigtail

Price US $0.2-3. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NXD Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.6%. Certification RoHS CE UL. Operating Temperature -20-+60 centigrade. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name NXD. Model Number LC 12 core fanout fiber optic pigtail. Polishing PC; UPC; APC

USD 0.20
Piogoods Low Price SC LC ST FC Optical Fiber Bundle Pigtail

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.8%. Color yellow, orange. Length user defined. Mode single mode ,multi mode. Insertion Loss lessl than 0.2db. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name piogoods

USD 0.00
FC FC Bundle Type 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 48.1%. Fiber Type OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name DYS/OEM. Model Number FC-FC 12Core Pigtail. Fiber Count 8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144. Outdoor Jacket Material LSZH,OFNP,OFNR

USD 0.00
High Quality Polyester Flat Shoes Lace Rope

Price US $0.01-1. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wansu Garment Accessories Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Model Number WS-F-59. Use Bags,Garment,Home Textile,Shoes,decorations. Diameter Custom Diameter. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Finishing handmade. Material 100% Polyester,Polyester, cotton, nylon, pp, polyester cotton

USD 0.01
Polyester Fiber Rope Flat Carbon Rope

Price US $35.0-47.0. Minimum Order 10 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Liso Composite Material Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type Braided Rope. Material Fiber. Model Number 0.5-10mm. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name liso. Diameter 0.5mm,1mm,2mm,3mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm

USD 35.00
  • follow us on